The Camp Hill Police Department arrested Johnson, Clarence Alvin on Tuesday August 4th, 2020.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Criminal
- Date Issued: Sunday March 22nd, 2020
- Docket Number: MJ-09102-CR-0000077-2020
- Reference ID: CAM2020-03-00015
Johnson is wanted for Felony Retail Theft. His last known whereabouts were the Mt Holly Springs area in Cumberland County.