BORTZ, Joseph Michael Jr. - Theft by Unlawful Taking or Disposition and 1 additional charge

Warrant Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
Joseph
Middle Name: 
Michael
Last Name: 
BORTZ
Suffix: 
Jr.
Age: 
26
Description
Gender: 
Male
Race: 
White
Height: 
5' 11"
Weight: 
190 lbs
Eyes: 
Blue
Hair: 