Contempt for Violation of Order (PFA Violation)
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The Carlisle Police Department arrested Prosser, Nicholas A on Wednesday March 19th, 2025.
Carlisle Police have obtained an arrest warrant for Nicholas Prosser related to a PFA violation that occurred on 02/10/2025 and continued through March. ANyone with information concerning Prosser's whereabouts is asked to contact the Carlisle Police Department at 717-243-5252 or submit a tip through CRIMEWATCH.
Location
240 Lincoln St
Carlisle, PA 17013
Arrest Date
Mar 19, 2025
Reference ID
CAR2025-02-0529