Indecent Exposure
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On Thursday, May 13, 2021 West Shore Regional Police were dispatched to the parking lot of 1200 Market Street, Lemoyne for an active indecent exposure. The victim reported a male with his genitalia exposed in public. Officer(s) arrived and located the male, who was identified as Caden Alberto RIVERA. Criminal charges were filed at MDJ Beckley's Office.
Location
1200 Market Street
Lemoyne, PA 17043
Arrest Date
May 13, 2021
Reference ID
WSR2021-05-00656