West Shore Regional Police is currently investigating a bank robbery that occurred at the First National Bank in Lemoyne on Wednesday, November 25, 2020. If anyone can identify the suspect, they are asked to contact West Shore Regional Police at 717-238-9676.
Location
1249 Market Street
Lemoyne, PA 17043
Date
Nov 25, 2020
Case Type