West Shore Regional Police is attempting to identify the male pictured suspect. The male is a suspect of a retail theft that occurred at Karns in Lemoyne Borough. Anyone who can identify the male is asked to contact West Shore Regional Police at 717-238-9676.
Location
1023 State Street
Lemoyne, PA 17043
Date
Feb 24, 2020
Case Status
Current
Case Type