West Shore Regional Police is attempting to identify the pictured female suspect involved in retail thefts at Karns in Lemoyne. Anyone who can identify the female is asked to contact West Shore Regional Police at 717-238-9676.
Location
1023
Lemoyne, PA 17043
Date
Mar 19, 2020
Case Type