WSRPD Attempting To Identify Retail Theft Suspect!

Tabs

Case

West Shore Regional Police is attempting to identify the pictured male suspect from a retail that occurred on Tuesday, March 1, 2022 at the Karns in Lemoyne.  Anyone who can identify the male is asked to contact WSRPD at 717-238-9676.

Date: 
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 - 5:30pm

Incident Type:

Reference ID: 
WSR2022-03-00020