West Shore Regional Police is currently investigating a residential burglary that occurred in the 400 Block of Poplar Church Road, Wormleysburg. The burglary occurred between 8AM and 4PM. Anyone with information is asked to contact West Shore Regional Police at 717-238-9676.
Location
400 Block of Poplar Church Road
Camp Hill, PA 17011
Date
Oct 28, 2019
Case Status
Current
Case Type