West Shore Regional Police still needs assistance in identifying the armed robbery suspect from the Lemoyne Mart on December 22, 2019. Anyone with information is asked to contact West Shore Regional Police at 717-238-9676.
Location
216 S. Third Street
Lemoyne, PA 17043
Date
Jan 7, 2020
Case Status
Current
Case Type