(1 Count) 18-3307 A (4) - Institutional Vandalism (M2)
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Male
Heriberto Pagan-Maldonado was charged with institutional vandalism after kicking the window of a holding cell at the Cumberland County Prison. The window cracked and needed replaced.
Location
1101 Claremont Road
Carlisle, PA 17013
Arrest Date
Dec 20, 2024
Incident Type
Vandalism