18-3127 (A) INDECENT EXPOSURE (M2)
(18) 5503 A1 - DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On Wednesday September 24, 2025, Middlesex Township Police were dispatched to the Super 8 on the Harrisburg Pike for a nude male outside screaming. Upon arrival, Police located the male outside with no clothes on. The male was identified as Mario Domingos Vieira. Vieira was charged with indecent exposure and disorderly conduct.
Location
1800 Harrisburg Pike
Carlisle, PA 17013
Arrest Date
Sep 24, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
MT-25-04259