The Camp Hill Police Department is looking to identify the pictured suspects in reference to a retail theft incident. Anyone who can identify them is asked to call 717-737-1570 or leave a tip on this page.
Location
Camp Hill, PA 17011
Date
Dec 29, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type