CHPD IS LOOKING FOR ANY INFORMATION REGARDING THE PICTURED BICYCLE WHICH WAS STOLEN FROM A GARAGE ON SATURDAY, JULY 18, 2020. IF YOU HAVE ANY INFORMATION PLEASE CONTACT US AT 717.737.1570.
Location
2308 YALE AVENUE
CAMP HILL, PA 17011
Date
Jul 20, 2020
Reference ID
CAM2020-07-00514
Case Type