CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Age
21
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On August 29, 2025, at 0830hrs, the East Pennsboro Police were disatched to the 100 block of Centerpark Drive, Summerdale for an active criminal mischief. Officers arrived and spoke to the victim. The victim reported damage to an apartment. An investigation was conducted, and the suspect was identified as Delana Cruz-McMullen of Harrisburg. Charges were filed and a preliminary hearing was scheduled before MDJ Sanderson.
Location
Centerpark Dr
Enola, PA 17025
Arrest Date
Aug 29, 2025
Reference ID
EPE2025081200