CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Age
22
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On September 22, 2025 at 0715hrs, the East Pennsboro Police were dispatched to the 600 block of Erford Rd, Camp Hill for a domestic dispute. Officers arrived and spoke to the victim. The victim reported numerous items broken during a domestic incident. An investigation was conducted and the suspect was identified as Rayquan Lane of Harrisburg. Charges were filed and a preliminary hearing was scheduled at MDJ Sanderson's office.
Location
Erford Road
Camp Hill, PA 17011
Arrest Date
Sep 22, 2025
Reference ID
EPE2025090796