Police need your help in identifying the pictured individual involved in a theft of a push mower. Anyone with information is asked to contact East Pennsboro Township Police at 717-732-3633.
Location
600 block of South Enola Road
Enola, PA 17025
Date
Apr 22, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type