Identity Theft
False ID to Law Enforcement Authorities
DUS
Various Traffic Violaitons
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
On June 24, 2024 at 2320hrs, the East Pennsboro Police initiated a traffic stop in the 400 block of N. Enola Rd, Enola for a traffic violation. The operator provided false information to the officer. An investigation was conducted and the operator was identified as Danielle Mack of Carlisle. Charges were filed and a preliminary hearing was scheduled before MDJ Sanderson.
Location
N Enola Road
Enola, PA 17025
Date Issued
Sep 26, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-09103-CR-0000291-2024
Reference ID
EPE2024061075
Issuing Authority
MDJ Sanderson
Holding Department
East Pennsboro