DUI
Driving Without a License
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The East Pennsboro Township Police Department is holding an active arrest warrant for Jose Roel Santos Martinez, 31, with a last known address in the 200 block of North Enola Road, Enola, PA. The warrant is from a DUI that occurred on January 1, 2015. If you have information on his whereabouts, please contact the East Pennsboro Township Police Department.
Date Issued
Jan 20, 2015
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-09103-CR-0000028-2015
Issuing Authority
MDJ Michael Sanderson
Holding Department
East Pennsboro Township Police Department