Forgery
Access Device Fraud
Theft By Deception
Age
25
Gender
Female
The East Pennsboro Township Police Department is holding an active arrest warrant for Debby Mari Santos-Rodriguez, 19, with a last known address in the 100 block of Dwight Street, Brooklyn, NY. The warrant is from a Forgery, Access Device Fraud, and Theft by Deception that occurred on May 10, 2019. If you have information on her whereabouts, please contact the East Pennsboro Township Police Department.
Date Issued
Apr 8, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-09103-CR-0000084-2020
Issuing Authority
MDJ Michael Sanderson
Holding Department
East Pennsboro Township Police Department