Photo of APPLEBY, BRANDON WAYNE

APPLEBY, BRANDON WAYNE

Title 35 780-113 A31 Poss Marijuana and Title 75 4703 Operation of vehicle without official certificate of inspection.

Age

34 (at time of arrest)

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

4' 8"

Weight

130 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Hazel

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.