Photo of Burdick II, William Henry

Burdick II, William Henry

Title 35 P.S. 780-113 a16 and a32 Possession of a controlled substance and Possession of drug paraphernalia

Age

59 (at time of arrest)

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

5' 9"

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Hazel

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.