Photo not available for Cooksey, Sunday

Cooksey, Sunday

Title 18 4304a Endangering Welfare of Children and Title 35 780-113-a32 Prohibited acts; penalties.

Age

25 (at time of arrest)

Race

White

Gender

Female

Height

5' 5"

Weight

130 lbs

Hair

Blonde

Eyes

Blue

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.