Photo of Dick, Lance

Dick, Lance

Title 18 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
Title 18 2705 Recklessly endangering another person and Title 18 2709 Harassment.

Age

32 (at time of arrest)

Race

White

Gender

Male

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.