Photo of Ditzler, Charles Robert

Ditzler, Charles Robert

(75) 3802 A1 DUI GENERAL IMPAIRMENT (75)3802 (c) DUI: Highest Rate and (75) 1543(a) Driving while operating privilege is suspended or revoked.

Age

52 (at time of arrest)

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

6' 2"

Weight

280 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Brown

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.