Photo not available for Harrison, Logan

Harrison, Logan

(1) count 35 780-113(a)(32) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M) and Title 75 1301a Registration and certificate of title required.

Age

27 (at time of arrest)

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

6' 0"

Weight

190 lbs

Hair

Blonde

Eyes

Hazel

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.