Photo of Henderson, Jamar Antonio

Henderson, Jamar Antonio

Title 75 3802d1i Driving Under influence of a schedule I controlled substance
Title 75 3802d Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol or Controlled Substance
3710 Stopping at intersection or crossing to prevent obstruction and 75 4902b Restrictions on use of highways.

Age

37 (at time of arrest)

Race

Black

Gender

Male

Height

5' 11"

Weight

190 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.