Photo of Johnson, Danielle Catharine

Johnson, Danielle Catharine

Title 75 3802d1ii Schedule II Controlled substance
75 3802d2
35 780-113a32 Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
75 4703 (a) Operating without Inspection and 75 1543a Driving while operating privilege is suspended or revoked.

Age

25 (at time of arrest)

Race

White

Gender

Female

Height

4' 7"

Weight

150 lbs

Hair

Blonde

Eyes

Blue

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.