Photo of Vincenti, Skyler Alan

Vincenti, Skyler Alan

Title 75 3802 A1 DUI GENERAL IMPAIRMENT
Title 75 3802d1i Driving Under influence of a schedule I controlled substance
Title 75 3802 d3 The individual is under the combined influence of alcohol and drug. Title 75 3362 Maximum speed limits.

Age

31 (at time of arrest)

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

6' 1"

Weight

159 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Blue

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.