Photo of Wise, Tony David

Wise, Tony David

Title 75 3802d Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol or Controlled Substance
Title 75 3802d1i
Title 35 (a)(16) Prohibited acts; penalties
POSSESSION AND TITLE 35 780-113 (a)(32) DRUG PARAPHERNALIA and Title 75 3309 Driving on roadways laned for traffic.

Age

50 (at time of arrest)

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

5' 11"

Weight

215 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Blue

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.