18 2709 A1
Age
59
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
On June 22, 2025, the Shippensburg Police Department was dispatched to a disturbance at McDonald's. Upon investigation, it was discovered Kelly White was inappropriate with an employee when he brought her food out. White was trespassed from McDonald's and charged with harassment.
Location
333 East King Street
Shippensburg, PA 17257
Arrest Date
Jul 5, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
SP-2025-2729