After conducting an investigation into Facebook harassment. ADRIAN ZOUCHA of Hillsboro OR, was charged with the following Title 18 2709.1a2 stalking, 18 2505b aiding or soliciting suicide and 18 2709a4 harassment.
Location
104 Park Place West
Shippensburg, PA 17257
Date
Dec 31, 1969
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
SP-2025-3346
Case Status
Current
Case Type